U 11 Piger Pulje 1 |
#80 |
Kerteminde HK 1
|
10-3 |
Højby S&G 2
|
Apr 12, 2024 5:45 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 11 Piger Pulje 3 |
#81 |
Kerteminde HK 2
|
1-10 |
Højby S&G 1
|
Apr 12, 2024 6:15 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 11 Piger Pulje 1 |
#82 |
Torsted HK 3
|
5-15 |
Torsted HK 1
|
Apr 13, 2024 8:00 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 11 Drenge Pulje 5 |
#83 |
Torsted HK 1
|
19-5 |
Torsted HK 3
|
Apr 13, 2024 8:30 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 11 Drenge Pulje 5 |
#84 |
Gladsaxe HG 1
|
19-9 |
Kerteminde HK 2
|
Apr 13, 2024 9:00 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 11 Piger Pulje 1 |
#85 |
Torsted HK 1
|
9-3 |
Kerteminde HK 1
|
Apr 13, 2024 9:30 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Piger Pulje 7 |
#86 |
Højby S&G 1
|
9-6 |
DHG Odense 2
|
Apr 13, 2024 10:00 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Piger Pulje 6 |
#87 |
Højby S&G 2
|
1-22 |
DHG Odense 1
|
Apr 13, 2024 10:30 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 11 Drenge Pulje 5 |
#88 |
Kerteminde HK 2
|
6-18 |
Torsted HK 1
|
Apr 13, 2024 11:00 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 11 Drenge Pulje 5 |
#89 |
Kølstrup/Rynkeby
|
11-5 |
Torsted HK 3
|
Apr 13, 2024 11:30 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Pulje 9 |
#90 |
Stjernen IF Odense 1
|
12-9 |
Torsted HK 2
|
Apr 13, 2024 12:00 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Pulje 9 |
#91 |
Stjernen IF Odense 4
|
12-4 |
Gladsaxe HG 2
|
Apr 13, 2024 12:30 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 11 Drenge Pulje 5 |
#92 |
Torsted HK 1
|
17-8 |
Kølstrup/Rynkeby
|
Apr 13, 2024 1:00 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 11 Drenge Pulje 5 |
#93 |
Torsted HK 3
|
4-18 |
Gladsaxe HG 1
|
Apr 13, 2024 1:30 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 11 Piger Pulje 3 |
#94 |
Gladsaxe HG 2
|
1-8 |
Kerteminde HK 2
|
Apr 13, 2024 2:00 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Pulje 9 |
#95 |
Stjernen IF Odense 1
|
14-3 |
Gladsaxe HG 2
|
Apr 13, 2024 2:30 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Pulje 9 |
#96 |
Torsted HK 2
|
15-10 |
Stjernen IF Odense 4
|
Apr 13, 2024 3:00 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 11 Piger Pulje 3 |
#97 |
Kerteminde HK 2
|
3-6 |
Torsted HK 2
|
Apr 13, 2024 3:30 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 11 Piger Pulje 3 |
#98 |
Gladsaxe HG 2
|
1-19 |
Højby S&G 1
|
Apr 13, 2024 4:00 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Piger Pulje 7 |
#99 |
DHG Odense 2
|
7-15 |
GOG 1
|
Apr 13, 2024 4:30 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Piger Pulje 6 |
#100 |
GOG 2
|
16-12 |
DHG Odense 1
|
Apr 13, 2024 5:00 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Pulje 10 |
#101 |
DHG Odense 1
|
15-10 |
Gladsaxe HG 3
|
Apr 13, 2024 5:30 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Pulje 10 |
#102 |
Stjernen IF Odense 2
|
15-7 |
Torsted HK 1
|
Apr 13, 2024 6:00 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Slutspil B2 U13 drenge |
#103 |
Torsted HK 3 ( U11 AA)
|
10-14 |
Gladsaxe HG 3
|
Apr 14, 2024 8:00 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Kvartfinale 1 B1 U13 drenge |
#104 |
Torsted HK 1
|
9-8 |
DHG Odense 2
|
Apr 14, 2024 8:30 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Slutspil A2 U 13 drenge |
#105 |
Gladsaxe HG 1
|
17-14 |
DHG Odense 1
|
Apr 14, 2024 9:00 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Slutspil A1 U 13 drenge |
#106 |
Stjernen IF Odense 2
|
15-2 |
Torsted HK 2
|
Apr 14, 2024 9:30 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Slutspil B2 U13 drenge |
#107 |
Gladsaxe HG 3
|
13-9 |
Stjernen IF Odense 4
|
Apr 14, 2024 10:00 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Kvartfinale 2 B1 U 13 Drenge |
#108 |
Stjernen IF Odense 3
|
11-4 |
Gladsaxe HG 2
|
Apr 14, 2024 10:30 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Slutspil A2 U 13 drenge |
#109 |
DHG Odense 1
|
10-13 |
Stjernen IF Odense 1
|
Apr 14, 2024 11:00 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Slutspil A1 U 13 drenge |
#110 |
Kerteminde HK
|
15-17 |
Stjernen IF Odense 2
|
Apr 14, 2024 11:30 AM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |
U 13 Drenge Semifinale B1 U13 Drenge |
#111 |
Torsted HK 1
|
12-4 |
Stjernen IF Odense 3
|
Apr 14, 2024 12:00 PM |
Munkebo Idrætscenter |