You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Toggle navigation
TrackMyLeague
Signup
Login
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
BRØRUP CUP 2022
U11 Piger
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Folding-Brørup 1
4
4
0
0
33-11
8
Nyborg GIF 1
4
3
0
1
19-21
6
Ans IF
4
2
0
2
21-18
4
Nyborg GIF 3
4
1
0
3
15-25
2
TPI Odense 2
4
0
0
4
8-21
0
U11 Piger Pulje 1
TPI Odense 2
Apr 8, 2022 7:25 PM
3-4
#2
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Folding-Brørup 1
Apr 9, 2022 12:05 PM
6-1
#76
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF 3
Apr 9, 2022 12:55 PM
4-5
#78
Nyborg GIF 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Ans IF
Apr 9, 2022 1:50 PM
5-6
#81
Folding-Brørup 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 9, 2022 2:05 PM
6-1
#21
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF 3
Apr 9, 2022 2:55 PM
3-9
#23
Folding-Brørup 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 9, 2022 3:35 PM
6-4
#86
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Ans IF
Apr 9, 2022 4:25 PM
8-3
#88
Nyborg GIF 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Folding-Brørup 1
Apr 9, 2022 4:50 PM
12-2
#89
Nyborg GIF 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 1
TPI Odense 2
Apr 10, 2022 9:25 AM
3-5
#100
Nyborg GIF 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 2
TPI Odense 1
4
4
0
0
54-14
8
Nyborg GIF 2
4
3
0
1
42-19
6
Folding-Brørup 2
4
2
0
2
15-23
4
TM Tønder
4
1
0
3
17-32
2
Hogager GF
4
0
0
4
13-53
0
U11 Piger Pulje 2
Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 8, 2022 7:50 PM
11-2
#3
Folding-Brørup 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 2
TM Tønder
Apr 9, 2022 12:30 PM
3-13
#77
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 2
Hogager GF
Apr 9, 2022 1:20 PM
3-16
#79
Nyborg GIF 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup 2
Apr 9, 2022 1:40 PM
6-0
#20
TM Tønder
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 2
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 2:15 PM
13-7
#82
Nyborg GIF 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 2
TM Tønder
Apr 9, 2022 2:30 PM
13-5
#22
Hogager GF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 2
Hogager GF
Apr 9, 2022 3:50 PM
2-6
#26
Folding-Brørup 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 2
Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 9, 2022 4:00 PM
8-1
#87
TM Tønder
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 2
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 5:05 PM
18-3
#29
Hogager GF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup 2
Apr 10, 2022 9:00 AM
1-10
#99
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Placering 5.- 6. plads
Folding-Brørup 2
Apr 10, 2022 11:40 AM
2-7
#107
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Placering 7. - 8. plads
TM Tønder
Apr 10, 2022 12:05 PM
7-6
#108
Nyborg GIF 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Placering 9. - 10. plads
Hogager GF
Apr 10, 2022 12:30 PM
3-12
#109
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Semi 1
Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 10, 2022 11:05 AM
7-3
#46
Folding-Brørup 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Semi 2
TPI Odense 1
Apr 10, 2022 11:30 AM
12-1
#47
Nyborg GIF 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Finale U11 Piger
TPI Odense 1
Apr 10, 2022 2:35 PM
6-5
#56
Nyborg GIF 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP 2022
U11 Drenge
U11 Drenge Pulje 1
TM Tønder 2
3
3
0
0
26-17
6
TPI Odense 2
3
2
0
1
20-18
4
Hogager GF
3
1
0
2
21-26
2
Nyborg GIF 1
3
0
0
3
15-21
0
U11 Drenge Pulje 1
TM Tønder 2
Apr 9, 2022 8:35 AM
7-6
#66
Nyborg GIF 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 1
Hogager GF
Apr 9, 2022 9:00 AM
6-10
#67
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 1
TPI Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 2:40 PM
4-8
#83
TM Tønder 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 9, 2022 3:20 PM
5-8
#24
Hogager GF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 10, 2022 8:10 AM
4-6
#97
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 1
Hogager GF
Apr 10, 2022 8:25 AM
7-11
#38
TM Tønder 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
GHT Hovedgaard
4
3
1
0
46-20
7
TM Tønder 1
4
2
2
0
33-20
6
Folding-Brørup
4
2
0
2
26-35
4
Nyborg GIF 2
4
1
1
2
30-31
3
TPI Odense 1
4
0
0
4
12-41
0
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup
Apr 8, 2022 7:00 PM
5-13
#1
GHT Hovedgaard
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 8:10 AM
2-8
#65
TM Tønder 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 9, 2022 9:25 AM
10-2
#68
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
TM Tønder 1
Apr 9, 2022 9:50 AM
10-3
#69
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 9, 2022 3:05 PM
5-10
#84
GHT Hovedgaard
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 4:15 PM
5-7
#27
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
GHT Hovedgaard
Apr 9, 2022 4:40 PM
7-7
#28
TM Tønder 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
TM Tønder 1
Apr 10, 2022 8:00 AM
8-8
#37
Nyborg GIF 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
GHT Hovedgaard
Apr 10, 2022 8:35 AM
16-3
#98
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup
Apr 10, 2022 8:50 AM
11-7
#39
Nyborg GIF 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Placering A
Hogager GF
Apr 10, 2022 9:55 AM
8-6
#102
Nyborg GIF 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Placering B
Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 10, 2022 10:20 AM
12-10
#103
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Placering 5. - 6. plads
Hogager GF
Apr 10, 2022 1:20 PM
9-8
#111
Nyborg GIF 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Placering 7. - 8. plads
Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 10, 2022 12:55 PM
11-4
#110
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Semi 1
TM Tønder 2
Apr 10, 2022 11:55 AM
9-5
#48
TM Tønder 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Semi 2
GHT Hovedgaard
Apr 10, 2022 12:20 PM
8-2
#49
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Placering 3. - 4. plads
TM Tønder 1
Apr 10, 2022 2:40 PM
7-5
#115
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Finale U11 Drenge
TM Tønder 2
Apr 10, 2022 3:00 PM
10-6
#57
GHT Hovedgaard
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP 2022
U13 Piger
U13 Piger Pulje 1
TPI Odense 1
3
3
0
0
34-10
6
GHT Hovedgaard 2
3
2
0
1
18-20
4
Nyborg GIF
3
0
1
2
16-26
1
Stensballe HK
3
0
1
2
17-29
1
U13 Piger Pulje 1
GHT Hovedgaard 2
Apr 9, 2022 8:50 AM
2-7
#6
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 1
Stensballe HK
Apr 9, 2022 10:20 AM
6-6
#71
Nyborg GIF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF
Apr 9, 2022 11:10 AM
6-8
#73
GHT Hovedgaard 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 1
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 11:35 AM
15-4
#74
Stensballe HK
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 1
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 5:45 PM
12-4
#92
Nyborg GIF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 1
Stensballe HK
Apr 9, 2022 6:00 PM
7-8
#32
GHT Hovedgaard 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 2
Ans IF
4
3
1
0
28-20
7
GHT Hovedgaard 1
4
3
0
1
21-15
6
TPI Odense 2
4
2
1
1
19-19
5
TM Tønder
4
1
0
3
21-25
2
Folding-Brørup
4
0
0
4
14-24
0
U13 Piger Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup
Apr 8, 2022 7:10 PM
3-4
#63
GHT Hovedgaard 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 2
TM Tønder
Apr 9, 2022 8:25 AM
6-7
#5
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 2
Ans IF
Apr 9, 2022 10:35 AM
8-6
#11
GHT Hovedgaard 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 2
TPI Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 10:45 AM
4-2
#72
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 2
Ans IF
Apr 9, 2022 11:25 AM
7-6
#13
TM Tønder
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 2
GHT Hovedgaard 1
Apr 9, 2022 11:55 AM
6-3
#15
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup
Apr 9, 2022 5:20 PM
3-8
#91
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 2
GHT Hovedgaard 1
Apr 9, 2022 5:35 PM
5-1
#31
TM Tønder
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 2
TPI Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 6:35 PM
5-5
#94
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 2
TM Tønder
Apr 9, 2022 7:25 PM
8-6
#96
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Placering A
Nyborg GIF
Apr 10, 2022 9:45 AM
4-6
#42
TM Tønder
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Placering B
Stensballe HK
Apr 10, 2022 9:20 AM
7-9
#41
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Placering 7. - 8. plads
Nyborg GIF
Apr 10, 2022 11:10 AM
8-2
#105
Stensballe HK
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Placering 5. - 6. plads
TM Tønder
Apr 10, 2022 10:45 AM
6-3
#104
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Semi 1
TPI Odense 1
Apr 10, 2022 12:50 PM
12-1
#51
GHT Hovedgaard 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Semi 2
Ans IF
Apr 10, 2022 1:15 PM
8-4
#52
GHT Hovedgaard 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Placering 3. - 4. plads
GHT Hovedgaard 1
Apr 10, 2022 3:05 PM
0-0
#116
GHT Hovedgaard 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Finale U13 Piger
TPI Odense 1
Apr 10, 2022 3:40 PM
9-3
#59
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP 2022
U13 Drenge
U13 Drenge Pulje 1
TPI Odense 1
3
2
1
0
31-15
5
Hogager GF
3
2
1
0
29-23
5
TM Tønder 2
3
0
1
2
15-19
1
Ans IF
3
0
1
2
13-31
1
U13 Drenge Pulje 1
Ans IF
Apr 8, 2022 7:35 PM
2-16
#64
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Pulje 1
Hogager GF
Apr 9, 2022 8:00 AM
9-7
#4
TM Tønder 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 1
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 10:10 AM
10-10
#10
Hogager GF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 1
TM Tønder 2
Apr 9, 2022 12:20 PM
5-5
#16
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 1
Hogager GF
Apr 9, 2022 6:25 PM
10-6
#33
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 1
TM Tønder 2
Apr 9, 2022 7:00 PM
3-5
#95
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
TM Tønder 1
4
4
0
0
39-25
8
GHT Hovedgaard
4
3
0
1
56-30
6
Folding-Brørup
4
2
0
2
27-39
4
Nyborg GIF
4
1
0
3
28-34
2
TPI Odense 2
4
0
0
4
13-35
0
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup
Apr 8, 2022 6:45 PM
5-4
#62
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
TM Tønder 1
Apr 9, 2022 9:15 AM
8-5
#7
Nyborg GIF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
TPI Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 9:40 AM
2-14
#8
GHT Hovedgaard
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
Nyborg GIF
Apr 9, 2022 11:00 AM
10-13
#12
GHT Hovedgaard
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
TPI Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 12:45 PM
4-10
#17
TM Tønder 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
GHT Hovedgaard
Apr 9, 2022 1:10 PM
19-6
#18
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup
Apr 9, 2022 6:10 PM
10-7
#93
Nyborg GIF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
GHT Hovedgaard
Apr 9, 2022 6:50 PM
10-12
#34
TM Tønder 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
Nyborg GIF
Apr 9, 2022 7:15 PM
6-3
#35
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
TM Tønder 1
Apr 9, 2022 7:40 PM
9-6
#36
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Placering A
Nyborg GIF
Apr 10, 2022 10:10 AM
5-8
#43
TM Tønder 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Placering B
Folding-Brørup
Apr 10, 2022 10:35 AM
4-8
#44
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Placering 5. - 6. plads
Ans IF
Apr 10, 2022 2:15 PM
8-9
#114
TM Tønder 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Placering 7. - 8. plads
Folding-Brørup
Apr 10, 2022 1:50 PM
4-7
#113
Nyborg GIF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Semi 1
GHT Hovedgaard
Apr 10, 2022 1:40 PM
5-9
#53
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Semi 2
TM Tønder 1
Apr 10, 2022 2:05 PM
12-8
#54
Hogager GF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Placering 3. - 4. plads
Hogager GF
Apr 10, 2022 3:30 PM
9-11
#117
GHT Hovedgaard
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Finale U13 Drenge
TM Tønder 1
Apr 10, 2022 4:05 PM
10-9
#60
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP 2022
BRØRUP CUP
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 5
2
0
2
0
15-15
2
Hold 6
1
0
1
0
10-10
1
Hold 4
1
0
1
0
5-5
1
Hold 7
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
Hold 3
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
Hold 2
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
Hold 1
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 6
-
#1
Hold 4
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 7
-
#2
Hold 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 7
-
#4
Hold 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 4
-
#5
Hold 7
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 5
Apr 9, 2022 10:05 AM
10-10
#9
Hold 6
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 3
Apr 9, 2022 10:15 AM
-
#70
Hold 6
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 4
Apr 9, 2022 11:50 AM
5-5
#14
Hold 5
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 1
Apr 9, 2022 12:00 PM
-
#75
Hold 6
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 2
Apr 9, 2022 1:35 PM
-
#19
Hold 5
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 6
Apr 9, 2022 1:45 PM
-
#80
Hold 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 1
Apr 9, 2022 3:30 PM
-
#85
Hold 4
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 3
Apr 9, 2022 3:45 PM
-
#25
Hold 7
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 5
Apr 9, 2022 5:15 PM
-
#90
Hold 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 2
Apr 9, 2022 5:30 PM
-
#30
Hold 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 7
Apr 10, 2022 9:15 AM
-
#40
Hold 5
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 6
Apr 10, 2022 9:50 AM
-
#101
Hold 7
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 4
Apr 10, 2022 11:00 AM
-
#45
Hold 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 3
Apr 10, 2022 11:35 AM
-
#106
Hold 4
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 1
Apr 10, 2022 12:45 PM
-
#50
Hold 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 5
Apr 10, 2022 1:45 PM
-
#112
Hold 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 2
Apr 10, 2022 2:30 PM
-
#55
Hold 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP 2022
Præmieoverrækkelse
Præmieoverrækkelse Præmieoverrækkelse
Hold 1
-
Hold 2
-
Hold 3
-
Præmieoverrækkelse Præmieoverrækkelse
Hold 1
-
#2
Hold 2
Præmieoverrækkelse Præmieoverrækkelse
Hold 3
Apr 10, 2022 3:25 PM
-
#58
Hold 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
Præmieoverrækkelse Præmieoverrækkelse
Hold 2
Apr 10, 2022 4:30 PM
-
#61
Hold 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP 2022
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup
Apr 8, 2022 7:00 PM
5-13
#1
GHT Hovedgaard
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 1
TPI Odense 2
Apr 8, 2022 7:25 PM
3-4
#2
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 2
Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 8, 2022 7:50 PM
11-2
#3
Folding-Brørup 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 1
Hogager GF
Apr 9, 2022 8:00 AM
9-7
#4
TM Tønder 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 2
TM Tønder
Apr 9, 2022 8:25 AM
6-7
#5
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 1
GHT Hovedgaard 2
Apr 9, 2022 8:50 AM
2-7
#6
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
TM Tønder 1
Apr 9, 2022 9:15 AM
8-5
#7
Nyborg GIF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
TPI Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 9:40 AM
2-14
#8
GHT Hovedgaard
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 5
Apr 9, 2022 10:05 AM
10-10
#9
Hold 6
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 1
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 10:10 AM
10-10
#10
Hogager GF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 2
Ans IF
Apr 9, 2022 10:35 AM
8-6
#11
GHT Hovedgaard 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
Nyborg GIF
Apr 9, 2022 11:00 AM
10-13
#12
GHT Hovedgaard
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 2
Ans IF
Apr 9, 2022 11:25 AM
7-6
#13
TM Tønder
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 4
Apr 9, 2022 11:50 AM
5-5
#14
Hold 5
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 2
GHT Hovedgaard 1
Apr 9, 2022 11:55 AM
6-3
#15
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 1
TM Tønder 2
Apr 9, 2022 12:20 PM
5-5
#16
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
TPI Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 12:45 PM
4-10
#17
TM Tønder 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
GHT Hovedgaard
Apr 9, 2022 1:10 PM
19-6
#18
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 2
Apr 9, 2022 1:35 PM
-
#19
Hold 5
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup 2
Apr 9, 2022 1:40 PM
6-0
#20
TM Tønder
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 9, 2022 2:05 PM
6-1
#21
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 2
TM Tønder
Apr 9, 2022 2:30 PM
13-5
#22
Hogager GF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF 3
Apr 9, 2022 2:55 PM
3-9
#23
Folding-Brørup 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 9, 2022 3:20 PM
5-8
#24
Hogager GF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 3
Apr 9, 2022 3:45 PM
-
#25
Hold 7
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 2
Hogager GF
Apr 9, 2022 3:50 PM
2-6
#26
Folding-Brørup 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 4:15 PM
5-7
#27
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
GHT Hovedgaard
Apr 9, 2022 4:40 PM
7-7
#28
TM Tønder 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Pulje 2
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 5:05 PM
18-3
#29
Hogager GF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 2
Apr 9, 2022 5:30 PM
-
#30
Hold 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 2
GHT Hovedgaard 1
Apr 9, 2022 5:35 PM
5-1
#31
TM Tønder
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Pulje 1
Stensballe HK
Apr 9, 2022 6:00 PM
7-8
#32
GHT Hovedgaard 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 1
Hogager GF
Apr 9, 2022 6:25 PM
10-6
#33
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
GHT Hovedgaard
Apr 9, 2022 6:50 PM
10-12
#34
TM Tønder 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
Nyborg GIF
Apr 9, 2022 7:15 PM
6-3
#35
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
TM Tønder 1
Apr 9, 2022 7:40 PM
9-6
#36
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
TM Tønder 1
Apr 10, 2022 8:00 AM
8-8
#37
Nyborg GIF 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Pulje 1
Hogager GF
Apr 10, 2022 8:25 AM
7-11
#38
TM Tønder 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup
Apr 10, 2022 8:50 AM
11-7
#39
Nyborg GIF 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 7
Apr 10, 2022 9:15 AM
-
#40
Hold 5
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Placering B
Stensballe HK
Apr 10, 2022 9:20 AM
7-9
#41
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Placering A
Nyborg GIF
Apr 10, 2022 9:45 AM
4-6
#42
TM Tønder
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Placering A
Nyborg GIF
Apr 10, 2022 10:10 AM
5-8
#43
TM Tønder 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Placering B
Folding-Brørup
Apr 10, 2022 10:35 AM
4-8
#44
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 4
Apr 10, 2022 11:00 AM
-
#45
Hold 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Semi 1
Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 10, 2022 11:05 AM
7-3
#46
Folding-Brørup 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Semi 2
TPI Odense 1
Apr 10, 2022 11:30 AM
12-1
#47
Nyborg GIF 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Semi 1
TM Tønder 2
Apr 10, 2022 11:55 AM
9-5
#48
TM Tønder 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Semi 2
GHT Hovedgaard
Apr 10, 2022 12:20 PM
8-2
#49
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 1
Apr 10, 2022 12:45 PM
-
#50
Hold 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Semi 1
TPI Odense 1
Apr 10, 2022 12:50 PM
12-1
#51
GHT Hovedgaard 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Semi 2
Ans IF
Apr 10, 2022 1:15 PM
8-4
#52
GHT Hovedgaard 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Semi 1
GHT Hovedgaard
Apr 10, 2022 1:40 PM
5-9
#53
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Semi 2
TM Tønder 1
Apr 10, 2022 2:05 PM
12-8
#54
Hogager GF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 2
Apr 10, 2022 2:30 PM
-
#55
Hold 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Piger Finale U11 Piger
TPI Odense 1
Apr 10, 2022 2:35 PM
6-5
#56
Nyborg GIF 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U11 Drenge Finale U11 Drenge
TM Tønder 2
Apr 10, 2022 3:00 PM
10-6
#57
GHT Hovedgaard
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
Præmieoverrækkelse Præmieoverrækkelse
Hold 3
Apr 10, 2022 3:25 PM
-
#58
Hold 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Piger Finale U13 Piger
TPI Odense 1
Apr 10, 2022 3:40 PM
9-3
#59
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
U13 Drenge Finale U13 Drenge
TM Tønder 1
Apr 10, 2022 4:05 PM
10-9
#60
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
Præmieoverrækkelse Præmieoverrækkelse
Hold 2
Apr 10, 2022 4:30 PM
-
#61
Hold 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 1
BRØRUP CUP 2022
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup
Apr 8, 2022 6:45 PM
5-4
#62
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup
Apr 8, 2022 7:10 PM
3-4
#63
GHT Hovedgaard 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Pulje 1
Ans IF
Apr 8, 2022 7:35 PM
2-16
#64
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 8:10 AM
2-8
#65
TM Tønder 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 1
TM Tønder 2
Apr 9, 2022 8:35 AM
7-6
#66
Nyborg GIF 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 1
Hogager GF
Apr 9, 2022 9:00 AM
6-10
#67
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 9, 2022 9:25 AM
10-2
#68
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
TM Tønder 1
Apr 9, 2022 9:50 AM
10-3
#69
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 3
Apr 9, 2022 10:15 AM
-
#70
Hold 6
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 1
Stensballe HK
Apr 9, 2022 10:20 AM
6-6
#71
Nyborg GIF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 2
TPI Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 10:45 AM
4-2
#72
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF
Apr 9, 2022 11:10 AM
6-8
#73
GHT Hovedgaard 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 1
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 11:35 AM
15-4
#74
Stensballe HK
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 1
Apr 9, 2022 12:00 PM
-
#75
Hold 6
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Folding-Brørup 1
Apr 9, 2022 12:05 PM
6-1
#76
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 2
TM Tønder
Apr 9, 2022 12:30 PM
3-13
#77
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF 3
Apr 9, 2022 12:55 PM
4-5
#78
Nyborg GIF 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 2
Hogager GF
Apr 9, 2022 1:20 PM
3-16
#79
Nyborg GIF 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 6
Apr 9, 2022 1:45 PM
-
#80
Hold 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Ans IF
Apr 9, 2022 1:50 PM
5-6
#81
Folding-Brørup 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 2
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 2:15 PM
13-7
#82
Nyborg GIF 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 1
TPI Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 2:40 PM
4-8
#83
TM Tønder 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 9, 2022 3:05 PM
5-10
#84
GHT Hovedgaard
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 1
Apr 9, 2022 3:30 PM
-
#85
Hold 4
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 9, 2022 3:35 PM
6-4
#86
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 2
Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 9, 2022 4:00 PM
8-1
#87
TM Tønder
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Ans IF
Apr 9, 2022 4:25 PM
8-3
#88
Nyborg GIF 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 1
Folding-Brørup 1
Apr 9, 2022 4:50 PM
12-2
#89
Nyborg GIF 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 5
Apr 9, 2022 5:15 PM
-
#90
Hold 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup
Apr 9, 2022 5:20 PM
3-8
#91
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 1
TPI Odense 1
Apr 9, 2022 5:45 PM
12-4
#92
Nyborg GIF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup
Apr 9, 2022 6:10 PM
10-7
#93
Nyborg GIF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 2
TPI Odense 2
Apr 9, 2022 6:35 PM
5-5
#94
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Pulje 1
TM Tønder 2
Apr 9, 2022 7:00 PM
3-5
#95
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Pulje 2
TM Tønder
Apr 9, 2022 7:25 PM
8-6
#96
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 1
Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 10, 2022 8:10 AM
4-6
#97
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Pulje 2
GHT Hovedgaard
Apr 10, 2022 8:35 AM
16-3
#98
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 2
Folding-Brørup 2
Apr 10, 2022 9:00 AM
1-10
#99
TPI Odense 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Pulje 1
TPI Odense 2
Apr 10, 2022 9:25 AM
3-5
#100
Nyborg GIF 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 6
Apr 10, 2022 9:50 AM
-
#101
Hold 7
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Placering A
Hogager GF
Apr 10, 2022 9:55 AM
8-6
#102
Nyborg GIF 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Placering B
Nyborg GIF 1
Apr 10, 2022 10:20 AM
12-10
#103
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Placering 5. - 6. plads
TM Tønder
Apr 10, 2022 10:45 AM
6-3
#104
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Placering 7. - 8. plads
Nyborg GIF
Apr 10, 2022 11:10 AM
8-2
#105
Stensballe HK
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 3
Apr 10, 2022 11:35 AM
-
#106
Hold 4
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Placering 5.- 6. plads
Folding-Brørup 2
Apr 10, 2022 11:40 AM
2-7
#107
Ans IF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Placering 7. - 8. plads
TM Tønder
Apr 10, 2022 12:05 PM
7-6
#108
Nyborg GIF 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Piger Placering 9. - 10. plads
Hogager GF
Apr 10, 2022 12:30 PM
3-12
#109
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Placering 7. - 8. plads
Nyborg GIF 2
Apr 10, 2022 12:55 PM
11-4
#110
Folding-Brørup
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Placering 5. - 6. plads
Hogager GF
Apr 10, 2022 1:20 PM
9-8
#111
Nyborg GIF 1
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
BRØRUP CUP Pause 5 min
Hold 5
Apr 10, 2022 1:45 PM
-
#112
Hold 3
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Placering 7. - 8. plads
Folding-Brørup
Apr 10, 2022 1:50 PM
4-7
#113
Nyborg GIF
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Placering 5. - 6. plads
Ans IF
Apr 10, 2022 2:15 PM
8-9
#114
TM Tønder 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U11 Drenge Placering 3. - 4. plads
TM Tønder 1
Apr 10, 2022 2:40 PM
7-5
#115
TPI Odense 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Piger Placering 3. - 4. plads
GHT Hovedgaard 1
Apr 10, 2022 3:05 PM
0-0
#116
GHT Hovedgaard 2
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2
U13 Drenge Placering 3. - 4. plads
Hogager GF
Apr 10, 2022 3:30 PM
9-11
#117
GHT Hovedgaard
Brørup Hallerne - Hal 2