You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Toggle navigation
TrackMyLeague
Signup
Login
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
You must enable Javascript on your browser for the site to work optimally and display sections completely.
Special Olympics Håndbold 19/20 - Region 2
B
B B
Holstebro 1
6
6
0
0
48-35
12
Lemvig 1
6
3
0
3
43-34
6
HF Mors 1
6
0
0
6
33-55
0
B B
Holstebro 1
Nov 14, 2019 4:00 PM
6-5
#1
Lemvig 1
Holstebro hal 1
B B
HF Mors 1
Nov 14, 2019 5:10 PM
5-7
#5
Holstebro 1
Holstebro hal 1
B B
Lemvig 1
Nov 14, 2019 6:06 PM
10-5
#21
HF Mors 1
Holstebro hal 2
B B
Lemvig 1
Jan 25, 2020 12:20 PM
8-4
#34
HF Mors 1
Skjern
B B
Lemvig 1
Jan 25, 2020 12:48 PM
4-8
#35
Holstebro 1
Skjern
B B
HF Mors 1
Jan 25, 2020 1:16 PM
7-9
#36
Holstebro 1
Skjern
B B
Holstebro 1
Feb 22, 2020 10:00 AM
11-8
#58
HF Mors 1
Ikast hal 2
B B
Holstebro 1
Feb 22, 2020 11:10 AM
7-6
#62
Lemvig 1
Ikast hal 2
B B
HF Mors 1
Feb 22, 2020 12:06 PM
4-10
#55
Lemvig 1
Ikast hal 1
B B
HF Mors 1
Apr 5, 2020 10:42 AM
-
#74
Lemvig 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
B B
Holstebro 1
Apr 5, 2020 11:52 AM
-
#94
HF Mors 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
B B
Lemvig 1
Apr 5, 2020 1:02 PM
-
#83
Holstebro 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
Special Olympics Håndbold 19/20 - Region 2
C1
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
12
11
0
1
61-22
22
Skjern 2
11
8
0
3
47-30
16
Holstebro 3
12
4
1
7
29-47
9
Skive 1
11
3
1
7
33-46
7
Gullestrup 1
12
1
2
9
26-51
4
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Nov 14, 2019 4:00 PM
3-3
#12
Gullestrup 1
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Skive 1
Nov 14, 2019 4:14 PM
3-7
#13
Skjern 2
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Nov 14, 2019 4:28 PM
5-1
#14
Holstebro 3
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Nov 14, 2019 4:42 PM
3-3
#15
Skive 1
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Nov 14, 2019 4:56 PM
6-5
#16
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Nov 14, 2019 5:24 PM
5-3
#18
Skive 1
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Nov 14, 2019 5:38 PM
7-3
#19
Gullestrup 1
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Nov 14, 2019 5:52 PM
1-6
#20
Skjern 2
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Skive 1
Nov 14, 2019 6:34 PM
3-4
#22
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Nov 14, 2019 6:48 PM
2-4
#23
Skjern 2
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Jan 25, 2020 1:44 PM
4-2
#37
Holstebro 3
Skjern
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Jan 25, 2020 1:58 PM
2-4
#38
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Skjern
C1 C1
Skive 1
Jan 25, 2020 2:12 PM
4-3
#39
Gullestrup 1
Skjern
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Jan 25, 2020 2:26 PM
5-2
#40
Skjern 2
Skjern
C1 C1
Skive 1
Jan 25, 2020 2:40 PM
1-2
#41
Holstebro 3
Skjern
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Jan 25, 2020 2:54 PM
2-5
#42
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Skjern
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Jan 25, 2020 3:08 PM
5-1
#43
Holstebro 3
Skjern
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Jan 25, 2020 3:22 PM
5-2
#44
Gullestrup 1
Skjern
C1 C1
Skive 1
Jan 25, 2020 3:36 PM
0-5
#45
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Skjern
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Feb 22, 2020 10:00 AM
0-3
#46
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Feb 22, 2020 10:14 AM
3-4
#47
Skive 1
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Feb 22, 2020 10:28 AM
3-0
#48
Gullestrup 1
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Skive 1
Feb 22, 2020 10:42 AM
2-5
#49
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Feb 22, 2020 10:56 AM
3-4
#50
Holstebro 3
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Feb 22, 2020 11:24 AM
5-0
#52
Gullestrup 1
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Skive 1
Feb 22, 2020 11:38 AM
4-6
#53
Skjern 2
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Feb 22, 2020 11:52 AM
1-4
#54
Holstebro 3
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Feb 22, 2020 12:34 PM
3-6
#56
Skive 1
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Feb 22, 2020 12:48 PM
8-1
#57
Holstebro 3
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Skive 1
Apr 5, 2020 10:00 AM
-
#86
Skjern 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Apr 5, 2020 10:14 AM
-
#87
Gullestrup 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Apr 5, 2020 10:28 AM
-
#88
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Apr 5, 2020 10:42 AM
-
#89
Skive 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Apr 5, 2020 10:56 AM
-
#90
Holstebro 3
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Apr 5, 2020 11:24 AM
-
#92
Holstebro 3
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Apr 5, 2020 11:38 AM
-
#93
Skive 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Apr 5, 2020 12:20 PM
-
#95
Gullestrup 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Apr 5, 2020 12:34 PM
-
#96
Skive 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Apr 5, 2020 12:48 PM
-
#97
Skjern 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Skive 1
Apr 5, 2020 1:30 PM
-
#84
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
Special Olympics Håndbold 19/20 - Region 2
C2
C2 C2
Skjern 3
11
7
1
3
26-20
15
Lemvig 2
10
6
2
2
33-22
14
Holstebro 2
11
5
1
5
33-25
11
Gullestrup 2
11
5
1
5
32-38
11
HF Mors 2
10
3
2
5
15-21
8
HF Mors 3
11
1
3
7
26-39
5
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Nov 14, 2019 4:28 PM
4-2
#2
Gullestrup 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Nov 14, 2019 4:42 PM
5-3
#3
HF Mors 3
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Nov 14, 2019 4:56 PM
4-1
#4
HF Mors 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Nov 14, 2019 5:10 PM
1-4
#17
Skjern 3
Holstebro hal 2
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Nov 14, 2019 5:38 PM
1-1
#6
HF Mors 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Nov 14, 2019 5:52 PM
3-2
#7
Holstebro 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Nov 14, 2019 6:06 PM
1-3
#8
Gullestrup 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Nov 14, 2019 6:20 PM
1-5
#9
Holstebro 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Nov 14, 2019 6:34 PM
3-2
#10
Lemvig 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Nov 14, 2019 6:48 PM
7-2
#11
Gullestrup 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Jan 25, 2020 10:00 AM
3-1
#24
Skjern 3
Skjern
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Jan 25, 2020 10:14 AM
4-4
#25
HF Mors 3
Skjern
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Jan 25, 2020 10:28 AM
0-4
#26
Lemvig 2
Skjern
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Jan 25, 2020 10:42 AM
2-1
#27
HF Mors 2
Skjern
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Jan 25, 2020 10:56 AM
2-4
#28
Skjern 3
Skjern
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Jan 25, 2020 11:10 AM
3-0
#29
HF Mors 2
Skjern
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Jan 25, 2020 11:24 AM
3-3
#30
Lemvig 2
Skjern
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Jan 25, 2020 11:38 AM
2-2
#31
Lemvig 2
Skjern
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Jan 25, 2020 11:52 AM
1-1
#32
Skjern 3
Skjern
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Jan 25, 2020 12:06 PM
6-5
#33
Holstebro 2
Skjern
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Feb 22, 2020 10:28 AM
0-1
#59
HF Mors 2
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Feb 22, 2020 10:42 AM
4-1
#60
HF Mors 3
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Feb 22, 2020 10:56 AM
1-2
#61
Lemvig 2
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Feb 22, 2020 11:10 AM
4-2
#51
Gullestrup 2
Ikast hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Feb 22, 2020 11:38 AM
2-5
#63
Holstebro 2
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Feb 22, 2020 11:52 AM
4-3
#64
Lemvig 2
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Feb 22, 2020 12:18 PM
5-3
#65
HF Mors 3
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Feb 22, 2020 12:32 PM
3-4
#66
Gullestrup 2
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Feb 22, 2020 12:46 PM
1-2
#67
Skjern 3
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Feb 22, 2020 1:00 PM
5-3
#68
Gullestrup 2
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Feb 22, 2020 1:14 PM
2-0
#69
HF Mors 3
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Feb 22, 2020 1:28 PM
0-2
#70
HF Mors 2
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Apr 5, 2020 10:00 AM
-
#71
Lemvig 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Apr 5, 2020 10:14 AM
-
#72
Skjern 3
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Apr 5, 2020 10:28 AM
-
#73
Holstebro 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Apr 5, 2020 11:10 AM
-
#91
Holstebro 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Apr 5, 2020 11:10 AM
-
#75
Skjern 3
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Apr 5, 2020 11:24 AM
-
#76
HF Mors 3
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Apr 5, 2020 11:38 AM
-
#77
Holstebro 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Apr 5, 2020 11:52 AM
-
#78
Gullestrup 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Apr 5, 2020 12:06 PM
-
#79
HF Mors 3
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Apr 5, 2020 12:20 PM
-
#80
Gullestrup 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Apr 5, 2020 12:34 PM
-
#81
Lemvig 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Apr 5, 2020 12:48 PM
-
#82
HF Mors 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Apr 5, 2020 1:44 PM
-
#85
HF Mors 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
Special Olympics Håndbold 19/20 - Region 2
Holstebro hal 1
B B
Holstebro 1
Nov 14, 2019 4:00 PM
6-5
#1
Lemvig 1
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Nov 14, 2019 4:28 PM
4-2
#2
Gullestrup 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Nov 14, 2019 4:42 PM
5-3
#3
HF Mors 3
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Nov 14, 2019 4:56 PM
4-1
#4
HF Mors 2
Holstebro hal 1
B B
HF Mors 1
Nov 14, 2019 5:10 PM
5-7
#5
Holstebro 1
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Nov 14, 2019 5:38 PM
1-1
#6
HF Mors 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Nov 14, 2019 5:52 PM
3-2
#7
Holstebro 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Nov 14, 2019 6:06 PM
1-3
#8
Gullestrup 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Nov 14, 2019 6:20 PM
1-5
#9
Holstebro 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Nov 14, 2019 6:34 PM
3-2
#10
Lemvig 2
Holstebro hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Nov 14, 2019 6:48 PM
7-2
#11
Gullestrup 2
Holstebro hal 1
Special Olympics Håndbold 19/20 - Region 2
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Nov 14, 2019 4:00 PM
3-3
#12
Gullestrup 1
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Skive 1
Nov 14, 2019 4:14 PM
3-7
#13
Skjern 2
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Nov 14, 2019 4:28 PM
5-1
#14
Holstebro 3
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Nov 14, 2019 4:42 PM
3-3
#15
Skive 1
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Nov 14, 2019 4:56 PM
6-5
#16
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Holstebro hal 2
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Nov 14, 2019 5:10 PM
1-4
#17
Skjern 3
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Nov 14, 2019 5:24 PM
5-3
#18
Skive 1
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Nov 14, 2019 5:38 PM
7-3
#19
Gullestrup 1
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Nov 14, 2019 5:52 PM
1-6
#20
Skjern 2
Holstebro hal 2
B B
Lemvig 1
Nov 14, 2019 6:06 PM
10-5
#21
HF Mors 1
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Skive 1
Nov 14, 2019 6:34 PM
3-4
#22
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Holstebro hal 2
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Nov 14, 2019 6:48 PM
2-4
#23
Skjern 2
Holstebro hal 2
Special Olympics Håndbold 19/20 - Region 2
Skjern
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Jan 25, 2020 10:00 AM
3-1
#24
Skjern 3
Skjern
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Jan 25, 2020 10:14 AM
4-4
#25
HF Mors 3
Skjern
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Jan 25, 2020 10:28 AM
0-4
#26
Lemvig 2
Skjern
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Jan 25, 2020 10:42 AM
2-1
#27
HF Mors 2
Skjern
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Jan 25, 2020 10:56 AM
2-4
#28
Skjern 3
Skjern
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Jan 25, 2020 11:10 AM
3-0
#29
HF Mors 2
Skjern
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Jan 25, 2020 11:24 AM
3-3
#30
Lemvig 2
Skjern
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Jan 25, 2020 11:38 AM
2-2
#31
Lemvig 2
Skjern
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Jan 25, 2020 11:52 AM
1-1
#32
Skjern 3
Skjern
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Jan 25, 2020 12:06 PM
6-5
#33
Holstebro 2
Skjern
B B
Lemvig 1
Jan 25, 2020 12:20 PM
8-4
#34
HF Mors 1
Skjern
B B
Lemvig 1
Jan 25, 2020 12:48 PM
4-8
#35
Holstebro 1
Skjern
B B
HF Mors 1
Jan 25, 2020 1:16 PM
7-9
#36
Holstebro 1
Skjern
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Jan 25, 2020 1:44 PM
4-2
#37
Holstebro 3
Skjern
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Jan 25, 2020 1:58 PM
2-4
#38
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Skjern
C1 C1
Skive 1
Jan 25, 2020 2:12 PM
4-3
#39
Gullestrup 1
Skjern
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Jan 25, 2020 2:26 PM
5-2
#40
Skjern 2
Skjern
C1 C1
Skive 1
Jan 25, 2020 2:40 PM
1-2
#41
Holstebro 3
Skjern
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Jan 25, 2020 2:54 PM
2-5
#42
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Skjern
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Jan 25, 2020 3:08 PM
5-1
#43
Holstebro 3
Skjern
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Jan 25, 2020 3:22 PM
5-2
#44
Gullestrup 1
Skjern
C1 C1
Skive 1
Jan 25, 2020 3:36 PM
0-5
#45
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Skjern
Special Olympics Håndbold 19/20 - Region 2
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Feb 22, 2020 10:00 AM
0-3
#46
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Feb 22, 2020 10:14 AM
3-4
#47
Skive 1
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Feb 22, 2020 10:28 AM
3-0
#48
Gullestrup 1
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Skive 1
Feb 22, 2020 10:42 AM
2-5
#49
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Feb 22, 2020 10:56 AM
3-4
#50
Holstebro 3
Ikast hal 1
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Feb 22, 2020 11:10 AM
4-2
#51
Gullestrup 2
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Feb 22, 2020 11:24 AM
5-0
#52
Gullestrup 1
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Skive 1
Feb 22, 2020 11:38 AM
4-6
#53
Skjern 2
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Feb 22, 2020 11:52 AM
1-4
#54
Holstebro 3
Ikast hal 1
B B
HF Mors 1
Feb 22, 2020 12:06 PM
4-10
#55
Lemvig 1
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Feb 22, 2020 12:34 PM
3-6
#56
Skive 1
Ikast hal 1
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Feb 22, 2020 12:48 PM
8-1
#57
Holstebro 3
Ikast hal 1
Special Olympics Håndbold 19/20 - Region 2
Ikast hal 2
B B
Holstebro 1
Feb 22, 2020 10:00 AM
11-8
#58
HF Mors 1
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Feb 22, 2020 10:28 AM
0-1
#59
HF Mors 2
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Feb 22, 2020 10:42 AM
4-1
#60
HF Mors 3
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Feb 22, 2020 10:56 AM
1-2
#61
Lemvig 2
Ikast hal 2
B B
Holstebro 1
Feb 22, 2020 11:10 AM
7-6
#62
Lemvig 1
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Feb 22, 2020 11:38 AM
2-5
#63
Holstebro 2
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Feb 22, 2020 11:52 AM
4-3
#64
Lemvig 2
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Feb 22, 2020 12:18 PM
5-3
#65
HF Mors 3
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Feb 22, 2020 12:32 PM
3-4
#66
Gullestrup 2
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Feb 22, 2020 12:46 PM
1-2
#67
Skjern 3
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Feb 22, 2020 1:00 PM
5-3
#68
Gullestrup 2
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Feb 22, 2020 1:14 PM
2-0
#69
HF Mors 3
Ikast hal 2
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Feb 22, 2020 1:28 PM
0-2
#70
HF Mors 2
Ikast hal 2
Special Olympics Håndbold 19/20 - Region 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Apr 5, 2020 10:00 AM
-
#71
Lemvig 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Apr 5, 2020 10:14 AM
-
#72
Skjern 3
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Apr 5, 2020 10:28 AM
-
#73
Holstebro 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
B B
HF Mors 1
Apr 5, 2020 10:42 AM
-
#74
Lemvig 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Apr 5, 2020 11:10 AM
-
#75
Skjern 3
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Gullestrup 2
Apr 5, 2020 11:24 AM
-
#76
HF Mors 3
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Apr 5, 2020 11:38 AM
-
#77
Holstebro 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Apr 5, 2020 11:52 AM
-
#78
Gullestrup 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 2
Apr 5, 2020 12:06 PM
-
#79
HF Mors 3
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Holstebro 2
Apr 5, 2020 12:20 PM
-
#80
Gullestrup 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Skjern 3
Apr 5, 2020 12:34 PM
-
#81
Lemvig 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
HF Mors 3
Apr 5, 2020 12:48 PM
-
#82
HF Mors 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
B B
Lemvig 1
Apr 5, 2020 1:02 PM
-
#83
Holstebro 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C1 C1
Skive 1
Apr 5, 2020 1:30 PM
-
#84
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Apr 5, 2020 1:44 PM
-
#85
HF Mors 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 1
Special Olympics Håndbold 19/20 - Region 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Skive 1
Apr 5, 2020 10:00 AM
-
#86
Skjern 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Apr 5, 2020 10:14 AM
-
#87
Gullestrup 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Apr 5, 2020 10:28 AM
-
#88
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Apr 5, 2020 10:42 AM
-
#89
Skive 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Apr 5, 2020 10:56 AM
-
#90
Holstebro 3
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C2 C2
Lemvig 2
Apr 5, 2020 11:10 AM
-
#91
Holstebro 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Apr 5, 2020 11:24 AM
-
#92
Holstebro 3
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Skjern 2
Apr 5, 2020 11:38 AM
-
#93
Skive 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
B B
Holstebro 1
Apr 5, 2020 11:52 AM
-
#94
HF Mors 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Herning-Ikast Håndbold 1
Apr 5, 2020 12:20 PM
-
#95
Gullestrup 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Holstebro 3
Apr 5, 2020 12:34 PM
-
#96
Skive 1
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2
C1 C1
Gullestrup 1
Apr 5, 2020 12:48 PM
-
#97
Skjern 2
Nykøbing Mors Hal 2